2nd Grade A Honor Roll



Sarah Abram, Allen Boggs, Dawson Corlies, Christopher Corn, Karian Cutts, Ava Johnson, Anna Grace Kennedy, Lucas Kimbrough, Lucas Matthews, and Houston Younce.



 



2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll



Natalie Bush, Wilton Cooke, Hannah Franklin, Matthew Franklin, Ricki Haugen, Landen Johnson, J.D. Jones, Treyce Jones, Brianna Lester, Caleb Locklin, Tagen Pittman, Jaden Varney, Caden Walther, and Cody Wilcox.



 



3rd Grade A Honor Roll



Chris Abbott, Caden Bailey, Jillian Cherver, Hannah Cooley, Brandon Dahlman, Lauren Easterling, Joshua Enfinger, Samantha Foreman, Garrett Fowler, Cheyenne Goins, Jasmine Hoodless, Morgan Mathews, Andrea Moorer, and Beth Peek.



 



3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll



Amber Allen, Kaysee Arant, Hannah Bott, Winnie Denne, Logan Dixon, Gracie Enfinger, Xander English, Savannah Holland, Kylee Jernigan, Logan Johnson, J.W. Lacoste, Darren McCall, Wyatt Parker, Colton Pogue, Dalton Porter, Marissa Retzlaff, and Karyn Riley.



 



4th Grade A Honor Roll



Sean Chambers, Kaitlyn Fretwell, Elizabeth Hay, Eryn Hoffman, Landyn Jernigan, Kallan Martin, Kendall McLeod, Gary Moorer, Trenton Moye, Cameron Roberts, and Anna Grace Whitehead.



 



4th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Victoria Bledsoe, Tyler Caraway, Jackson Courtney, Bishop Godwin, Katie Hart, Ethan Jernigan, Garrett Lawson, Caitlen Mishoe, Lindsay Petty, Michael Poole, and Trinity Thomas.



 



5th Grade A Honor Roll



Jacob Bott and Lynsey Dunlap.



 



5th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Lily Arnold, Lennon Bogle, Madelyn Cozzart, Brandon Dunsford, Amber Fuqua, Dartagnan Hall, Ethan Harris, Makayla Hart, Hunter Jarrell, Miranda Jarrell, Dalton Lewis, Josh Lovett, Kylie Schwarz, and Derec Smith.



 



6th Grade A Honor Roll



Maria Brown and Caitlin Retzlaff.



 



6th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Katherine Bonifay, Kailey Cutts, Cameron Driscoll, Bailey Ellison, Malarie Foster, Daniel Griswold, Katlynn Hobbs, Sebastion Kamrowski-McDade, Michael Lovett, Daryl Peek, and Annelise Perry.