2nd Grade A Honor Roll



Brayden Atchley, Conner Barnes, Haley Broxson, Braden Bruce, Christina Carpenter, Jesse Clark, Cornelius Coleman, Austin Devore, James Farless, Aaron Fenton, Jacob Gagne, Karlee Godfrey, Isaiah Hefty, Camden Henderson, Trinidy Michael, Dylan Merritt, Christopher Pakidis, Gabriella Reisen, Jordan Richmond, Airel Silva, and Grayson Smith.



 



2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll



Antonio Beare, Kiera Beverly, Shelee Cleckler, Janel Deguzman, Syrus Rohan Dehlin, Chelsea Diamond, Aiden Everage, Caleb Gardner, Katrina Gardner, Tyler Haddock, Raylee Holcomb, Breeann Ivy, Jasmine Kayser, Destiny Kuhns, Hazel Mallemee, Syndilynn Martin, Mackenzie Murphy, Jubei Odom, Thomas Parker, Bryanna Perkins, Katelynn Phillips, Lilly Priddy, Jaeda Rogers, Eli Schatz, Naomi Stout, Christian Taylor, Simeon Tucker, Jarett Upson, Valerie Whorton, Andrew Woodfin, Dillon Wright, Emily Wright, and Darren Yates.



 



3rd Grade A Honor Roll



Lilliam Archangel, Michael Burton, Jordan Gaasi, Liliana Crawford, Triston Davenport, Morgan Delagarza, Dustin Duval, Cody Faulk, Vanessa Gonzalez, Emma Holland, Aiden Knox, Collin Kuhn, Natalie Lopez, Macy Lomenick, Rhyann Martin, Kade Mitchell, Naviah Nichols, Zackary Odom, Julian Perkins, Malinda Rowell, Addison Stokes, Gregory Wade, Robert Waters, Madison Worthington, Darian Ward, Larissa Youngs, and Jaquelin Young.



 



3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll



Niyah Archie, Dylan Ballard, Tanayah Betts, Kiana Bowman, Joseph Boyce, Dakoda Bullock, Justin Cardenas, Kassidy Cato, Kailyn Crockett, Sarai Cuevas, Robert Custodio, Trisha Davidson-Dorris, Garrett Dodson, Jerry Drennan, Adam Gainey, Allen Gonzalez Barnes, Ashtyn Hawkins, Amiah Hamilton, James Hazlewood, Dre’Von Hollis, Jebez-Izaiah Hunter, Caitlin Jimenez, Reagan Kennington, Peyton Leek, Cerra’Nnise Lewis, Donovon Lindsay, Chrissa Martin, Kashara McBride, Donna McCoy, Laila Mitchell, Lesmy Morales-Lemus, Kari Radjenovich, Jeremias Ramirez, Tonisha Robinson, Alena Rodgers, Brittney Sampson, Madison Saterfield, Jason Seagrave, Erik Schultz, Keonta Silva, Monroe Shaw, Carson Smith, David Swager, Calise Thomas, Xavier Viveros, Mekhi Walker, Sarah Walker, Jennica Walters, Kaitlyn Weidman, and John Wright.



 



4th Grade A Honor Roll



Andrien Anderson, Kameryn Hall, Germara Henderson, Madisan Martinez, Erin Melvin, Moriah Melton, Samantha Milburn, Ryan Moore, Zackery Mulinix, Anna Nester, Melody Pham, Cayla Pope, Timothy Rogers, Cagney Stanley, Roxy Toner, Tony Edward Trawick, Thomas Walders, Mason West, and Gabriel Wiles.



 



4th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Zyriah Baker, Lyric Benson, Kayh Boyer, Dallas Bowman, Matthew Brown, Marissa Broxson, Jahmari Colvin-Ellis, Brandon Correll, Alexis Davis, Dante Dominici, Sierra Edmunds, Tyler Edwards, Joseph Gignac, Trenton Glover, Juan Gonzales-Gayton, Madison Gubrud, Andrew Hof, Kallie Hudson, Raven Phillip Husband, Skylar Jobe, Adam Jalomo, Natalie Mason, Brazton McIntyre, Joseph Moorer, Joshua Owens, Haley Priddy, Jamie Redmond, Brianna Rice, Sarah Richmond, Jaydon Scott, Rylan Shaw, Erika Silva, Willow Skoog, Logan Smith, Beverly Summerford, Cherish Washington-Darbon, Levi Weniger, and Jacob Womack



 



5th Grade A Honor Roll



Amelia Akins, Dulauna Bethune, Jaylynn Bowman, Gracie Brock, Jabria Brothers, Isabella Carpenter, Cierra Dempsey, Yuri Driggers, Stephen English, Mary Faulk, Daquan Hannnah, Kaylee Hodges, Robin Hughes, Justin Kaniper, Cameron Keefer, Jaysa Martinez, Zachary McDaniel, Sofia McLaughlin, Adam Morgan, Josh Muok, Jarkeise Osborne, Kathryn Phillips, Preston Randolph, Terrylee Rathbone, Carson Redden, Grace Sanborn, Ashunti Sims, Emily Stolz, and Jose Swager.



 



5th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Alexis Apperson, Kameron Carlson, Magan Gallagher, Cameron Keefer, Jadiss Hamilton, Trinity Henry, Justin Kaniper, Owen Reese, Pauline Sebuano, Baileigh Smith, Austin Stephens, and Heidi Sutton.