Berryhill Elementary School Honor Roll 1st NINE WEEKS



 



3rd Grade A Honor Roll



Grant Pace, Samantha Winling, Delaney Muldowney, Isabella Rohrabough, Ashley Weakley, Anna Brown, Greyson Gelman, Kevin Jones, Alicia Haley, Daniel Witherell, Katelyn Badtke, Bella Burkett, Trey Grice, Evan Barker, Ryan Blankenbeker, Brett Johnson, Briana Willis, Kenzie Allen, Lauren Howell, Caylor Lemberger, Callie Pong, Hannah Semanski, and Raegan Wilks.



 



3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll



Cameron Collins, Jayden Davis, Jayden Fink, Mason Moore, Joshua Pitts, Bailey Scott, Siena Ward, Isabelle Wright, Layla Campbell, Dylan Clementine, Emery Kea, Austin Margist, Connor Morris, Aly Shackle, Drew Vincent, Meagan Bastien, Kelly Frazier, Gabriel Gemeund, Connor Hutchinson, Kyle Kirchharr, Piper Lund, Madalyn Morris, Alyssa Skinner, Austin Sutton, Thomas Baker, Jonathan Barton, Wade Cox, Caden Fulk, Nolan Henry, Reagan McNeal, Nazareth Nakasone, Dillon Powell, Samantha Robinson, Jessalyn Shields, Cara Willis, Gus Barfield, Kerrigan Blake, Rusty Bonoyer, Kaylin Brown, Reece Coleman, Joshua Dewise, Brodie Gillis, Owen Raley, Anyaliz Rodriguez, Julia Sammons, Kenlee Scott, Brandton Adams, Cadence Cooper, Idell McMillan, Linzy Melton, Halene O’Connell, Zaric Quinn, Alex Short, Alyssa Young, Austin Campbell, Kayla Cook, Fox Gampher, Makayla Masters, Emma Miller, Rebekah Nelson, Wesleigh Outland, Jack Schulte, Dylan Webb, Alli Barlow, Kellcy Bramel, D’Mitri Hamilton, Nicholas Kimmons, Dylan Kirton, and Garrett Lee.



 



4th Grade A Honor Roll



Rachel Carman, Matthew Phipps, Jordan Raley, Caleb Summerlin, Travis Crews, Troy DeLima, Madison Gilbert, Abigail Roest, Darren Sutton, Gage Weaver, Madison Smith, Alexander Chabot, Griffin Cordova, Alaejha Moore, Dominick Skultety, Jacob Still, Lexie Tremaine, Emma Dawson, Zac Northrop, Joshua Pool, Alyssa Raley, Savannah Weeks, Rachel Crane, Coben Fitzgerald, Marshall McAnally, Donnelle McCrory, Marley Reynolds, and Ginny Rowe.



 



4th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Brianna Boccabella, Danica Costanzo, Sara Heuer, Jacob Morio, Hailyn Renfro, Fischer Lay, Trinity Lendo, Sarah Morris, Ethan Tolbert, Rose Andrews, Brayden Beaudry, Brianna Goulet, Hunter Harnage, Keely McMonigle, Brenden Pitts, Cody Varela, Jonah Ardoin, Mary Brock, Zoie Fowler, Emory Schneider, Mikel Spears, Kayla White, Brody Andrews, Avery Flowers, Max Hoffman, Bryan Holloway, Kambree Johnson, Jackson Martin, Ava Moulder, Savannah Roberts, Nikolas Wade, James Coleman, Mike Davis, Arie Jenkins, and Elijah Leonard.



 



5th Grade A Honor Roll



Elise Anderson, Chloe Fowler, Nicholas Hernandez, Madison Jones, Belle Gampher, Ashley Pugh, J.T. Bishop, Ryan Ebbighausen, Tyler Hines, Josh Maldonado, Kelton Stephenson, Jordan Trujillo, Abigail Spencer, Marilyn Whitworth, Alex Goodwin, Sara Boles, Chloe Fair, Natalie Johnson, Matthew Stephens, and Nate Waters.



 



5th Grade A/B Honor Roll



Curtis Crisco, Olivia Kea, Brady Luther, Aliana Martir, Katelyn Matteson, Alex Ruffini, Lexi Summers, Emily Ward, Matt Britton, Devin Byrd, Jonathan Byrd, Hannah Holman, Katelyn Merricks, Madison Nava, Kaleb O’Neal, Kira Scott, Sam Shackle, Serena Tuller, Zavier Vallianos, Kalina Baggish, Trent Barber, Michaela Cantwell, Sebastion Passmore, Chelsea Plog, Mackenzie Wilks, Wyatt Andrews, Paige Cardwell, Steven Chavis, Kaylee Koether, Danny Nelson, Caleb Siegwarth, Diana Summers, Ian Blankenbeker, Alex Cavazos, Alyssa Clinger, Alexander DeAngelis, McKenna Kirby, Trinity Lamon, Callie Mitchem, Alexis Williamson, Haley Brown, Kenna Coleman, Tanner Lee, Randall Martin, Abdul Muhammad, Katherine Summers, and Olivia Wiemholt.